Quick search:
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 27 July

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 27 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 27 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 27 July

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 27 July

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 28 July

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 28 July

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 28 July

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 28 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 28 July

10:30am - 11:00am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 29 July

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 29 July

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Net Safety Night

Net Safety Night

Thursday 29 July

6:00pm - 7:00pm
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 29 July

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 29 July

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 30 July

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 30 July

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 30 July

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 30 July

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 30 July

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 31 July

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 31 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 31 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 31 July

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 31 July

9:00am - 10:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 2 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Monday 2 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 2 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 3 August

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 3 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 3 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 3 August

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 3 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 4 August

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Family History Month

DNA Basics

Wednesday 4 August

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 4 August

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Wednesday 4 August

11:30am - 2:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 4 August

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 4 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MoneyMates

The MoneyMates Workshop

Wednesday 4 August

10:00am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 4 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Wednesday 4 August

5:30pm - 7:30pm
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 5 August

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 5 August

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 5 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 5 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 5 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 5 August

6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 5 August

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Candle Camp

Candle Camp

Friday 6 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 6 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Sign Language

New Zealand Sign Language

Friday 6 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 6 August

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 6 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 6 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 6 August

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 7 August

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 7 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Its Alive

It's Alive!

Saturday 7 August

6:00pm - 7:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 7 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 7 August

9:00am - 10:30am
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Monday 9 August

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 9 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 9 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 10 August

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 10 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 10 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 10 August

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 10 August

10:30am - 11:00am
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 11 August

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 11 August

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 11 August

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 11 August

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 11 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MoneyMates

The MoneyMates Workshop

Wednesday 11 August

10:00am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 11 August

10:30am - 11:00am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 12 August

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 12 August

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 12 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 12 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 12 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 12 August

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 12 August

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Candle Camp

Candle Camp

Friday 13 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Adult Education

English Learners Corner

Friday 13 August

6:00pm - 7:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 13 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 13 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Sign Language

New Zealand Sign Language

Friday 13 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 13 August

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 13 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 13 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 13 August

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 14 August

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 14 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 14 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 14 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 14 August

9:00am - 10:30am
WildImagining

Wild Imagining

Saturday 14 August

10:00am - 11:30am
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 15 August

2:00pm - 2:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 16 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 16 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 17 August

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 17 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 17 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 17 August

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 17 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 18 August

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 18 August

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Wednesday 18 August

11:30am - 2:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 18 August

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 18 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MoneyMates

The MoneyMates Workshop

Wednesday 18 August

10:00am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 18 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Wednesday 18 August

5:30pm - 7:30pm
BookChat Logo

Friendship Book Chat

Thursday 19 August

2:00pm - 3:00pm
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 19 August

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 19 August

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 19 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 19 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 19 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 19 August

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Candle Camp

Candle Camp

Friday 20 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Adult Education

English Learners Corner

Friday 20 August

6:00pm - 7:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 20 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 20 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Sign Language

New Zealand Sign Language

Friday 20 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 20 August

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 20 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 20 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 20 August

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 21 August

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 21 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 21 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
StorytellingInTheGallery

Storytelling in the Gallery

Saturday 21 August

10:30am - 12:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 21 August

9:00am - 10:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 23 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 23 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 24 August

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 24 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 24 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 24 August

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 24 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Adult Education

Choir

Wednesday 25 August

12:45pm - 2:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Wednesday 25 August

9:30am - 11:30am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 25 August

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 25 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MoneyMates

The MoneyMates Workshop

Wednesday 25 August

10:00am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 25 August

10:30am - 11:00am
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Thursday 26 August

10:30am - 11:30am
GamesNight

Games Night

Thursday 26 August

6:00pm - 7:45pm
Two people at computer

Genealogy Volunteers

Thursday 26 August

10:00am - 12:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 26 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 26 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 26 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Writers Den

Writer's Den

Thursday 26 August

5:30pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 26 August

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Adult Education

English Learners Corner

Friday 27 August

6:00pm - 7:30pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Friday 27 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 27 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Sign Language

New Zealand Sign Language

Friday 27 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Social Chess Club

Social Chess Club

Friday 27 August

12:30pm - 1:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 27 August

10:30am - 11:15am
Printer2

Vinyl Printing Drop-In

Friday 27 August

11:00am - 12:00pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 27 August

10:30am - 11:00am
English Confidence Club

English Confidence Club

Saturday 28 August

10:30am - 12:00pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Saturday 28 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Saturday 28 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Mending

Need Mending Done?

Saturday 28 August

10:00am - 12:00pm
Origami

Origami Workshop

Saturday 28 August

1:00pm - 2:00pm
Toastmasters v3

Toastmasters Club

Saturday 28 August

9:00am - 10:30am
Signing Papers

Justice of the Peace

Monday 30 August

12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 30 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Computer Mentors

Free computer help

Tuesday 31 August

4:00pm - 6:00pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 31 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 31 August

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 31 August

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 31 August

10:30am - 11:00am
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Wednesday 1 September

11:30am - 2:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 1 September

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 1 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 1 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Edison

Edison the Programmable Robot

Thursday 2 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 2 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LearnToPlayChess

Learn to Play Chess for Kids

Thursday 2 September

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 2 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 2 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 2 September

6:00pm - 7:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 2 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 3 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 3 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 3 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 6 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Tuesday 7 September

9:30am - 12:30pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 7 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 7 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 7 September

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 7 September

10:30am - 11:00am
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 8 September

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 8 September

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 8 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 8 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Edison

Edison the Programmable Robot

Thursday 9 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 9 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LearnToPlayChess

Learn to Play Chess for Kids

Thursday 9 September

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 9 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 9 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 9 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 10 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 10 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 10 September

10:30am - 11:00am
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Monday 13 September

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 13 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Tuesday 14 September

9:30am - 12:30pm
MindstornREV

LEGO Mindstorms Robot Workshop

Tuesday 14 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 14 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 14 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 14 September

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 14 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Wednesday 15 September

11:30am - 2:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 15 September

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 15 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 15 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Edison

Edison the Programmable Robot

Thursday 16 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
BookChat Logo

Friendship Book Chat

Thursday 16 September

2:00pm - 3:00pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 16 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LearnToPlayChess

Learn to Play Chess for Kids

Thursday 16 September

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 16 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 16 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 16 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 17 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 17 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 17 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 19 September

11:00am - 11:30am
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 20 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MindstornREV

LEGO Mindstorms Robot Workshop

Tuesday 21 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 21 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 21 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 21 September

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 21 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 22 September

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 22 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 22 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Edison

Edison the Programmable Robot

Thursday 23 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 23 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LearnToPlayChess

Learn to Play Chess for Kids

Thursday 23 September

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 23 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 23 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Hauora Health & Wellbeing

Thursday 23 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 23 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 24 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 24 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 24 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Origami

Origami Workshop

Saturday 25 September

12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Monday 27 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
MindstornREV

LEGO Mindstorms Robot Workshop

Tuesday 28 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LEGO ville

LEGO-ville

Tuesday 28 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lil Steamers

Li'l STEAMers

Tuesday 28 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Maaori Collection 2

Te Reo Maaori Class

Tuesday 28 September

10:30am - 11:30am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Tuesday 28 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Kanorau

Kanorau Digital Literacy

Wednesday 29 September

11:30am - 2:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Wednesday 29 September

10:30am - 11:15am
The LAB rev

The LAB

Wednesday 29 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Wednesday 29 September

10:30am - 11:00am
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Thursday 30 September

10:30am - 11:30am
Edison

Edison the Programmable Robot

Thursday 30 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lego Club

LEGO Club

Thursday 30 September

3:30pm - 4:30pm
LearnToPlayChess

Learn to Play Chess for Kids

Thursday 30 September

4:00pm - 5:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Thursday 30 September

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Thursday 30 September

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Study Space

Youth Study Space

Thursday 30 September

4:30pm - 6:30pm
LilConstructibles

Li’l Constructibles

Friday 1 October

3:30pm - 4:30pm
Storytime session

Storytime Puaawai

Friday 1 October

10:30am - 11:15am
Wriggle Rhyme session

Wriggle & Rhyme

Friday 1 October

10:30am - 11:00am
Youth Quiz

Youth Quiz Nights

Thursday 7 October

6:00pm - 7:30pm
BookChat Logo

Book Chat

Monday 11 October

2:00pm - 3:00pm
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 13 October

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 17 October

2:00pm - 2:30pm
Origami

Origami Workshop

Saturday 23 October

12:00pm - 1:00pm
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 10 November

6:30pm - 8:00pm
Mandarin Storytime

Mandarin Storytelling

Sunday 28 November

11:00am - 11:30am
BlokesBookclub

Blokes Book Club

Wednesday 8 December

6:30pm - 8:00pm